Le football Ă  Saint Jean de Luz depuis 1909

SAISON 2015-2016

SENIORS

Debout de gauche Ă  droite : Bourdoulous Mark (entraineur) Urrutia Marc, Larrea alexis, Tillos Christopher, Gomes Julien, Urriza Julen, Roart Bastien, Hlomaschi Joel, Tapia Thomas, Etchenausia Jean Baptiste (kinĂ©), 

Accroupis de gauche Ă  droite : Oyhampe Pierre, Irastorza Charles, Albert Yoan, Caliot Mikael, Barnetche Jon, Gutierrez Julien.

Debout de gauche Ă  droite : Dunoyer Davy (Entraineur), Brunet Kilian, Sarasola Iban, de Jaureguiberry Jean, Azcona Leonard, Ezponda Christophe, Caturla Robin, Thibaut Thomas, Rodrigues Serge, Da Costa Thierry (Dirigeant), 

Accroupis de gauche Ă  droite : Gallitre Jonathan, Guilhamet Mickael, Pierre Arnaud, Elduayen Jakes, Jaubert Iban, Garaialde Benjamin.

Debout de gauche Ă  droite : Lastrade Nicolas (dirigeant), Sarasola Iban, Miramon Muntxo, Savary Ronny, Oronoz Ekaitz, Urriza Julen, Larralde Oihan, Couchot Anthony, Vergez Jean Louis (Entraineur), 

Accroupis de gauche Ă  droite : Monteiro Andoni, Irastorza Charles, Elissalde Damien, Albert Yoan, Larralde Romain, Chauviteau Daniel, Iturria Ekaitz.

Equipe des Vétérans

U19

Debout de gauche Ă  droite : Paiva Benjamin, Garramendia Anthony, Cabanillas Joritz, Savina Thomas, Del Pozo kevin, Martinez Yon, Diaz Kerman, Beauvois Andoni, Dunoyer Patrick (Entraineur), Caturla Robin, Brongniart Nicolas, 

Accroupis de gauche Ă  droite : Maldonado Roberto (Entraineur), Jorge Iker, Sarasola Battite (Dirigeant), Sallaberry Lucas, Berrotaran Mickael, Echeverria Simon, Gutierrez Miguel, Iglesias Yann, Mader Pierre.

U17

Debout de gauche Ă  droite : Milheres Julien (Entraineur), Bacque Enzo, Derive Iban, Jimenez Iker, Luis Maxime, Feddane Ilies, Unhassobiscay Andoni, Gonzalez Mathieu, Savina SĂ©bastien (Entraineur), Beauvois Franck (Kirigeant),

Accroupis de gauche Ă  droite : Gutierrez Alex, Recart Matteo, Samora Bapstiste, Savina Lucas, Elissondo Alan, Debast Paul, Ferreira Mathieu.

Debout de gauche Ă  droite :  TURNACO Eric . BERENCE Jonathan - ETCHEVERRIGARAY Jeremie - GRISET Benjamin - EVAIN Arthur - UNHASSOBISCAY Andoni - REBOUR Maxime - DEBAST Paul - HOLMIERE Serge

Accroupis de gauche Ă  droite : PASSIEUX Antoine - BRASSART Antoine - ITURRIA Imanol - BERNARD Paul - LASBARRERES Jean - DE SOUZA Fabian - HUGONI Iban


U15

EntraĂźneurs :

Christophe DUBRAY

Nicolas ICHER 

U13

U11

U7 - U9